Cycle Stats | Today | Leaderboard | Overall Stats


PosNameRacesCyclesAVG
169.24
DNFsKillsDamageProgress1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th
1CyBexBerlin505772.1427213315853991171110813101113
2SubMain_Porky500683.33264158161198116126118129167
3ManuKreativ459591.8024312914343969888118857
4Saber_0815383495.75198159139209811685846125
5b1acky_08154024100.50214861111998646121012678
6MartinColonia4664116.502521341542291367108107846
7Dat_Schimmi5074126.752741491559194711991281459
8falbala32334483.501771191198486669744685
9EvilsResonance4064101.502151121269386766445787
10Angelchen353488.2519677983174676548574
11G_Hawk_GER3243108.0016910610817944388777611
12udos_forellen_area3593119.671981081146995569354549
13velvetto753903130.002031101184298753446468
14Targona4003133.332121261190795314451145610
15B1ackZStar4023134.002081111331696637971210128
16InYourFace834143138.00231133127919104376681488
17Trunks198144243141.3322612512227977747747123
183310nokia_nicole3153105.00161881051586393589559
19SassiHa4393146.33233107128678669126349133
20VickyLilPaws286395.3314996972076356356935
21Mr_ouzo793133104.3316593974577335566473
22Erdbeerhexxe3673122.33196709156763133384455
23Kayalein2812140.5014169786292744353663
24Ekorn220419762912145.50170981004495275775335
25OUDsider_20242932146.5016484932899758257464
26lonesilence2942147.0015475782892633656375
27ingokobingo2962148.00157102876194562375634
28hennes19743592179.50178991061196101055478102
29gucky4ever3722186.0019110711719991054247484
30Danis_Welt3042152.001871201234585642854642
31oOJadewolfOo1121112.007153507193523222321
32kraut_und_rueben1871187.0010971522794135343353
33peter580891991199.0011268687493313525532
34Thechrislive2011201.009451542293316354472
35ratti22041204.0010251530496322441822
36ChiaraS20202141214.0011947580192242534412
37Balki762141214.0011545657392512323426
38tessagryffindor2211221.0011665704193143455426
39greex772351235.0013186833993425813529
4087hannah2601260.00145861061595543531347
41Kosisaurusrex2731273.0015889817394531565525
42chabberwoocky2761276.00148106924592447371467
43BrianTheRedbeard2881288.001459410331954511156544
4400Alfi3131313.00167798637931385124675
45Ratzu4203501350.0018294960292834265519
46uwe_hoeche3691369.0020311411340955174678611
47PummelHummel733861386.002029611745910571756335
48Grabsucher1471147.007738435982323316214
49GaiaEllie1731173.0010448574285432323114
50benedikt0302031203.0011161553484275114422
51nachtexpress42091209.0011455632981443134322
52DaRk3ST_MiND2101210.0012267742884312122264
53sillimillix386186.004028266271132332122
54micha_hat_ruecken2171217.0011966770671133146242
55rache_engel15062271227.0012065695073513115446
56rydog19811031103.005432358951231132114
57rilachen1721172.009429402653111544151
58schneeeule19984184.004728241341122211161
59Bumpfi690-4627281091212220211
60einsmicca840-4326267391121321201
61Tom_Yusei850-4836305392211013231
62C1traM0N950-5322212991122113102
63joerg69980-4927293694301121211
64katja2603990-4838369991742233210
65drea27011040-5823288690131112224
66Der_Bling1140-6036358994212210114
67h4ll1k1170-6328365893044312711
68Koboldstern1250-6517253092141114012
69big_ossy_at1280-7630345591242344013
70asso13bzbg1320-7344448192331410232
71halogen20141350-7231379693523016323
72fraubasevernichter1370-8134454891021631111
73schoklad1390-7835477591134140136
74PowerSh0ter1410-7152389594134011212
75Warkadaang1530-8955554392201112233
76kicimaus11540-7950495392234330222
77mrdriptip1550-8665591693025422122
78BlackPrincess871610-8025340093333211105
79Opel_Hexe1710-10764698590523222212
80tauromina1840-10135539894561633503
81JamieCrumble1910-10560673090536234633
82jajadingens1930-10761647593022318412
83huebsi992840-16782854696547563330
84JanBilly3090-168981010994569850412
85SubMainFM5030-278147159849879817891209
86ooojenjenooo420-19997681101111101
87bealein10550-267108282020131211
88sweetklaudine550-3118189081012101113
89BruemmDi570-2621168581110302111
90das_nette_biest580-3627233382212110101
91Ernst_Lauert590-3625233781123011102
92Wupperstyler650-4018200881110111110
93nachomancandysandwich730-3619230981220031223
94KoerperClaus790-4023227481201101211
95holgii48900-4319233383210023112
96pacco_bln910-5633383282210323402
97nLars77x980-5136287483111102201
98IchBinGenauDerDerIchBin980-361294083321022210
99hehe2k1090-6130343480210212322
100HaekelHaegar1110-6122329080122111130
101TeamFresssack1210-5950453983420110181
102darkest_fee861210-5835354182305104131
103Deadfighter84_TV1230-6832407681212041110
104kokusho871270-6840384181131330021
105kernschmelze881390-6633353788030112211
106Herr_Hallmackenreuther1480-8228347282314013201
107einhorn44551560-7544521380570213345
108nightflixtv2000-11057745480457442037
109oO_Nele_Oo2040-10549551783442124060
110jcashfan2200-10357658989333340042
111stuendashi290-16357671011110011
112ScienceGeek00330-11542671102010111
113gunnar1362450-2817199770111001123
114grinsekatztiger520-19243471201102160
115hirschi1985530-2711127370022211120
116Energyny_540-2910159271100211103
117gamermonkey_n550-3617196870002121211
118Smagalla560-2817252172201102110
119d3l3mo570-2614189471111202001
120sharrk_jaws580-3331192270120201131
121Sumsum_Susen590-298164171021111010
122andariel_lod610-3318206571301012301
123DerLutzifer650-2617134873221031300
124kim181120_690-3734277873120110301
125power0363690-4019269270410301111
126eileen1206820-4540392974120002331
127SpeedfireOne860-417174870121012110
128schnuffelfan01880-4114161470220302111
129fatcattubbybottom910-5840451971212021020
130desertrose0604851030-6030310872021340240
131Die__Bambusleitung1050-5422276170131202203
132ellie_maus1110-5614233073201210205
133Kufoline1210-6136369971124430010
134TheWalz11260-7747497470102124021
135irreblacky1320-7243420171141220020
136basevernichter1520-7750504773557240050
137Dinneretta210-7126861100201201
138susi8402210-1312135660011100311
139HansefrauHB260-12590660301001111
140BFuzzi260-707460101311010
141caris_05340-1411112261001221002
142divdi_77350-2518169261000011111
143SubMainFUN360-2518171361132003001
144PuffEddy380-2021194060100012111
145benno11223344430-2015102561110200101
146aldiscon450-2912193961100100211
147DingaDongaF460-2313126363200011110
148uNeekCS500-271294362012012200
149jinnywinni510-3215170661011100011
150salr0n530-2511176460210110120
151marcis_lumpensammlung610-3822194160022140110
152TheGloriousJVB610-3625303764301010210
153hupfdohle99630-305132763100201120
154mahida_rosales640-4021185160142001210
155peaceofsoul88690-4014249661110410003
156MikaT1972990-5330322160032100111
157balea681200-7041400464003002243
158fuchsundmelodie80-2117750102010101
159der_felix_190298170-7574250111000110
160zockerqueen88210-1202350110200012
161ElektriKate210-9839451011000012
162sabine_1980210-1111123451000011101
163alex_rider2023210-127138050010111100
164Enterprise1973270-10238851210100001
165sunshineHSV290-1517130951100001110
166enNemMesS330-13963950201011200
167its_me33014360-2410132851100202002
168tiniwini360-18359051220000102
169Oikon75380-2111131150120000111
170bummkenshin420-2123198451210010100
171Nycto97510-2417161350012002011
172HasssBrause560-3615206750320200011
173nov_dec580-2925245053120001200
174Pobre_Tipo800-3822215652011000022
175alwiza120-4522440102001001
176SvenjaFelineTetsuja150-6554940101000101
177xElias75180-11669540111100000
178DerLoler00190-7250940000111100
179MissSternchen_200-11045842110000001
180eisheinz210-161196940110010001
181WaWaistDa220-14570240003010110
182xX_ChrizZ240-15563341011000010
183danielcoloradoadventure250-9555840010101100
184madillia250-14569841000110010
185Dirty_Burger260-13571040011010010
186gewitterhexe41270-16860340101100100
187LadyJasminaa270-1310116540000101011
188chris_k_der_dritte280-11768241001210000
189Roggy2000280-17564340101010200
190King_Stoni310-1817120840102100010
191PuschelWuschel1330-179102942001200001
192captcarl5370-17773440011120000
193patrick_1981390-1613142840200042200
194AveOkami390-169112040001030011
195peter1993k420-2914172740001101200
196michi59223420-2913119240100110100
197Sancho_797430-3218157840102100020
198PsYcOuT570-288116140200033001
199claudiarecavarren570-3612120240000102101
200melanie_frau_von_karsten590-3513146643000001120
201krischanzockt630-325101842001001100
202GanjaHobbit40-00030100000101
203Schrami60-103931000010100
204godfathercan68890-20030001100010
205lavski_90-6556331000011000
206deeppitcher110-4015330100100001
207philharmonie1983120-8533530010110000
208diequila120-6968930101100000
209hummelhufte120-4112530110001000
210tammidefoe140-10570130000101100
211katraana84150-11858030110100000
212sladynche150-9455431000001001
213Tokki_Toxic150-12268730100000011
214timpom160-912112431021000000
215klaudia1160-91392030121000000
216wupz9r180-8889031000110000
217stadi112180-11334831001000001
218YELOCITY190-14871530100101000
219SubMain_Perry210-11012830100001100
220LarsLife_210-121191031001000020
221flomar0883210-111069830101000001
222Schillershi220-9482830011001000
223mine_xo_250-1412115231000001001
224derder40280-14792130001010010
225Wobber_AIRPORT300-2014180031100100000
226fcweiserhelge320-189121730000002201
227sharylady320-1710129131201000000
228polpolthe1340-13129730000001011
229kleinenathi20-00020000100010
230FerretFawcett20-2630420000101000
231knitaholic_0140-3014620000000011
232StephanGrimberg40-10020000011000
233gurkiger_hd60-3113220000010010
234Marsupilamis_60-20020000110000
235Shiciloy60-5432420100010000
236GrumpyMiserableGirl60-3314720000010002
237OmaEnzenbach70-20020002000100
238AnniCat_Blue80-50020000100001
239rainbow_lucy_80-5335920001001000
240klon_6990-30021001000000
241Kleiner_Kumpel90-6461820000001010
242JeRsEyFeMmE90-5010220120000000
243CrazyPhipu90-40020100000100
244sandra02042090-4222820000001100
245patrick23011988100-6233920001010000
246Munkittajaaa100-4220620000010010
247mig29zippo100-6017620100000100
248lexybecksy120-302120001100000
249Walabizz49120-91680320001000100
250Aypex1996130-726420000100010
251Bollo33140-9346120010001000
252blacktulip69150-10336020100000100
253St4n_BZH150-121063420001000010
254PacThaManiac150-11112721000000001
255tonyh7991160-6457720000101000
25682Dubs170-11679621000000100
257nervkids2170-11864221000020000
258kleckerspatz1180-8349620003000001
259Anyou180-10368120000100001
260Dat__Alex200-11430920001010000
261TheRealBoneSkull200-12149420001000010
262Michel071276210-9221320010000001
263waffleskindagal210-11348820000011000
264marongirl220-16129222000000002
265xxmirimausxx220-141481321001000000
2662vlkn4220-10020421200000000
267TrueEngel240-12249220100000010
268markusnassel250-138113420010200000
269Bina_Runzelperle260-15353120000030010
270TheChrisOff280-1510111320100010000
271basti_stitch812300-16454320000010010
272bustabeatz340-195109120002000001
273teufelsbraut99340-18462720011000000
274OldManYellsAtCloudz350-1710102920000100001
275daxxs2410-00010000000001
276iyuzjeon710-105610000010000
277NerdyGeek_NG10-00011000000000
278elrusti10-1118010000000010
279Presea_Diamond10-1015510000001000
280mickeymaus2310-00011000000000
281shopembalagensecia94110-00010100000000
282damiendds94610-00010010000000
283fedomap6628310-00010000100000
284christyvalentiany79410-00010000010000
28518044885301210-00010000001000
286ncmommy32676410-00010000000100
287kaiouweh10-00010000000001
288Bullway671020-00011000000000
289kagato8420-2528010000000002
290toli588520-2727310000000001
291mygarden_mycastle20-00010001000000
292xkoalabaerin20-00010000000100
293NoobMAINsun20-10010100000000
294pfeffy9130-10010000100000
295motorpsycho186030-00010010000000
296gam1n9f0rl1v330-10010000000010
297SnakeCarlos30-2522810010000000
298thor36130-2219110000000010
299damienfn130-2427410000000001
300jaimy110_nl30-2113410000000010
301TrueBazz30-10010100000000
302Cobaltchen30-10010000100000
303Possi8530-3124010000000010
304fenrisriveroak30-3324410001000000
305nico_huehnerzucht30-00011000000000
306kuschelkind300830-1111710000001000
307xTattooOnkelx30-00011000000000
308franciscopakkoabrantes30-2114110000010000
309CoryPeterPan30-1315810010000000
310rainelark30-2035710000000001
311TestoMarvin30-20010000100000
312blondie301230-00010000000020
313cybernetic_kraken30-2213810000010000
314GreekWiz30-2112510000000001
315tiger1428940-2416010001000000
316silvan_pizzablech_fahrer40-3337210000010000
317fotokiste40-10010000001000
318WWEFritz40-2310210000010000
319miles_8250-10010000001000
320jennifer_haben50-1010210100000000
321ghoulthron50-2016710010000000
322tr3ff_n1x50-4731410000000010
323LSWheelchair60-4217810000000001
324carlosmaldonadobyseagull60-30010000001000
325Harmus__60-305710010000000
326kenny0the0king60-2027610000010000
327Tirasz8160-5033710000010000
328goldstueck9460-4115410000000001
329christinchen60-3111410000000010
330BigMamaKreativ70-5324910000001000
331uwe_hoschi1570-6450910000010000
332CommanderWilli80-5238610000001000
333bassmousedk80-504510010000000
334NikkiCat2180-119510000000010
335schwesterclaudia80-219810020000000
336alexmkorte80-4556611000000000
337agility280-2431111000000000
338maximvgraf80-6227110000010000
339TheKyuri90-4337310000001000
340sukkubus_7790-7216810100000000
341tarias2390-4234810001000000
342pestopanda100-6010110002000000
343krausemartina827100-6467810000000100
344pyse1100-3222110000000020
345ungenau13100-6577010010000000
346boje_wo110-40010010000000
347xenya_firewing110-5017611000000000
348Floppz110-207110000200000
349kickersen_mc120-6010010000010000
350Fluffy_Bullet120-9327710000000020
351BlastoiseHS120-91277111000000000
352Steffen406120-8671210000000001
353FlamingBallZOnIce130-4015110000000001
354dj_technich_freak140-10529310000100000
355nicon1983140-4010510000001000
35619missdiana84140-9788810000000100
357Hi_Kai_tv150-8369510000000010
358jessie_mausi2812150-12655210010000000
359Suschy3010160-12894010001000000
360TimClance160-12555010000400000
361MADRAKccneiva170-8136610000100000
362Bullvight_180-11118410000000001
363mutsch0862180-10672910000010000
364jadore1976190-10857111000000000
365epischeRose190-12361410000000010
366bootsibaer190-13769310000001000
367Cpt_DrehRumBum200-13125910001000000
368Lunchbox701210-10142410000010000
369TangentChaos210-12539911000000000
370killercat_91280-14985610000000010
371DasTodi10-10000000000000
372Utzster9010-10000000000000
373rotzfreche_nrw10-00000000000000
374Simuchecker9910-1211100000000000
375dReikeRbeN10-00000000000000
376Geo_Cacherin10-103000000000000
377captain___chaos10-10000000000000
378xR1ZEx10-10000000000000
379AdrastisOG10-1217800000000000
380TheSun_theMoon_theStar10-125100000000000
381paranommel10-1017300000000000
382Seitenschrank10-00000000000000
383FinneyR6S10-00000000000000
384enno_sille10-00000000000000
385Tobits38010-102300000000000
386Telgter10-00000000000000
387Jeansgirl10-00000000000000
388danielj_0610-1113100000000000
389beautyrose8910-00000000000000
390hunumununuckonuck10-10000000000000
391noDENYINGthatsBRIAN10-1010200000000000
392liathedevil10-00000000000000
393xxblackxxegoxx10-10000000000000
394zeroface8810-10000000000000
395marinemom102344310-00000000000000
396fabitohx53110-00000000000000
397divinejewelers28110-00000000000000
398stephenkearny22910-00000000000000
399narongkron184310-00000000000000
400anabgambs2870910-00000000000000
401abnnercontreras99610-00000000000000
402teamozscsg49310-00000000000000
403patrickpuck200015110-00000000000000
404tiikempp45810-00000000000000
405belladonnaslover65710-00000000000000
406brianjackson298077610-00000000000000
407bleachbaltimore42010-00000000000000
408stephanielafrance81410-00000000000000
409midnitethunder200388110-00000000000000
410jessyrev62710-00000000000000
411heclarke19680610-00000000000000
412aresdequina46410-00000000000000
413joicebianca716710-00000000000000
414accgwilliams25210-00000000000000
415chocomentos92910-00000000000000
416mizie577511710-00000000000000
417headbanger824794310-00000000000000
418knottskali17210-00000000000000
419crrobert57464710-00000000000000
420lucifreaksteph77410-00000000000000
421walterw1506910-00000000000000
422jellybean36078310-00000000000000
423redemd1245510-00000000000000
424talpurthebest80810-00000000000000
425anhshinee199794510-00000000000000
426mark149217810-00000000000000
427vofelboeck10-10000000000000
428Der_Freshy20-107000000000000
429CoachK7420-2110800000000000
430Tom2019_20-2120300000000000
431Neafim20-108300000000000
432Freakstyle29720-10000000000000
433SwampyG8r20-2215100000000000
434Snowmeo20-20000000000000
435Dorfladen20-2013200000000000
436MafiaMicha20-00000000000000
437Spieletreffen_Verteiler20-00000000000000
438PaWi_170120-106600000000000
439Fabi_26320-2113500000000000
440MoonPrincessYuna20-20000000000000
441xBrausepaul20-2019800000000000
442kingartur253030-3012100000000000
443Levy2k630-10000000000000
444thorben_frank30-3117500000000000
445purpletowie2130-10000000000000
446whitebird2430-20000000000000
447monrepoz30-10000000000000
448Jamoona30-20000000000000
449Esade30-10000000000000
450릿터 (twitchritter1)30-3037000000000000
451Jessy220430-30000000000000
452cori1976130-00000000000000
453gdog1234567830-30000000000000
454lars79dsc30-229000000000000
455TeeTasse300030-1110300000000000
456Nisi03030-204900000000000
457teufelsdarter202430-30000000000000
458skalphunter7630-216500000000000
459naccls40-10000000000000
460KONFV40-10000000000000
461lordvoldemort198440-2219100000000000
462iwilie40-00000000000000
463cdnfiym50-215800000000000
464pHuNPyrO50-20000000000000
465aut_werwolf0150-4240300000000000
466profi_merch50-3416700000000000
467flux_r3v3lati0n50-202000000000000
468ZuckerfuerdieOhren50-5321900000000000
469sandboxgamer9260-5029200000000000
470SlEGFRIED60-30000000000000
471SayuriiSun60-301300000000000
472groarhoarr60-5225900000000000
473topgeargam360-407700000000000
474StevenAlexanderC60-10000000000000
475grillmeistergrinse70-4212600000000000
476tamara_von_graf80-4424700000000000
477sebastian1982mh90-6310900000000000
478TruckerSteve90-6542900000000000
479AriaLink90-6235400000000000
480EliteBearded90-3010500000000000
481Housebugg90-618500000000000
482Toffi556690-709500000000000
483bratwurstmits100-00000000000000
484l_Moes_Taverne_l100-305900000000000
485s3nfy120-8144700000000000
486Holger_Uller120-9234200000000000
487ObsterLobster130-6226600000000000
488Innovize350-211090000000000000

  Marbles | CPW | Porky


Last Update: 28.05.2024 22:07 with Build 341